Category Archives: Veggie Insertion

Aimee Ryan

Aimee Ryan is a very cute small breasted skinny cutie that is best friends with Cindy from Wow Girls, who is also skinny. Aimee has done work at both the Nubile Network and Wow Girls Network so I will show you some very hot work this young actress has done so far on these two sites. First her is some info on her that I have found…

Name:
Aimee Ryan
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: May 9, 1993 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Aymee Ryan
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 176 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 30A-24-30
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 ( 4 1/2 years in the business ) active
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Here is what the websites wrote about her: WowGirls.com “Aimee Ryan is Cindy’s best friend. Their skinny bodies look like they were born to the same mother and they’re always together like sisters. Punctuality is the only difference. Aimee always does what she says, and she’s in fine fettle all the time. At the moment Aimee lives in Prague. She is so mini-skinny that even smallest clothes in female stores look large when she wears them.” Nubiles.net ” Aimee Ryan is a delicate girl who was shy at first but immediately after she started touching herself she went wild and held nothing back! She was even down for some hardcore fun!”  Now lets get on with the show starting at Nubiles.net where she did her very first scenes and the age of 18 back in December of 2011. The odd thing about this is the first scene they released was a hardcore picture set then the movie, unusual for this site.

Hardcore

Now if you are wondering where the foot print painting came from then here is a picture gallery of the scene which I guess is the true first set she did at Nubiles.net .

Playtime

This is another solo scene where Aimee strips in the bathroom then shows off her slender body.

Bathroom Rub

In this next scene Aimee is wearing yellow socks and uses a banana in her shaved pussy that she found on the table.

Tabletop Play

Have a peek at the movie preview and watch Aimee destroy the banana with her pussy!

Time to pop over to WowGirls.com and see what Aimee has been up to on that site! She has been a busy girl there with a total of 64 scenes and 23 of them are movies. We will start off with a scene where Aimee works with her skinny girlfriend Cindy in a threesome on the bed with a guy.

Some Guys Have A The Luck

Lets have a look at the the two skinny real girlfriends, Aimee and Cindy having sex together on the bed in this movie clip.

Your So Tasty

Aimee finds another small breasted cutie to have sex with on the bed named LollyPop who has been featured on this blog also. Watch these two get right into licking each other’s shaved pussy!

Mutual Delight

Aimee goes solo this time with two guys at the park in this threesome showing she knows how to please two dicks at once.

A Greedy Girl

Just a couple more scenes to show you, first this nice solo set she did at Wow Girls giving you a good look at her slender body!

Thin And Beautiful

To finish things off I have a video sample of the latest scene from Wow Girls where she is in a threesome with Anjelica and a guy.

I have just touched on some of the work that Aimee has done at WowGirls.com and Nubiles.net so be sure to check out these two sites to preview the rest of her hot work! Thanks for dropping by and hope you come back soon!

BlogBanner

NUBILES_BlogBanner