Category Archives: Exotic

Lola Myluv AKA Dildo Angel

Lola Myluv aka Dildo Angel has been in the adult biz for some time now but she is still a super hot blonde that will do just about anything to please her fans world wide. Here is a biography of her.

Babe Name:
Lola Myluv
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: February 19, 1988 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Dido Angel, Nina Blonde, Lucie Nejezchlebova
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 159 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 46 kg – 101 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

I am at Nubile-Films right now and she has done a lot of work there so lets get started and show some scenes from this beautiful insatiable blonde actress!

Okay that was a very nice solo scene that Dildo Angel did but now for the work that has made her famous! How about a girl on girl scene with porn actress Noleta in this scene called;

Girl On Girl

Now for something completely different from Nubiles-Films . How about Dido Angel Gina Devine having group sex with two men.. Wouldn’t that be nice eh!  Well here it is called;

Group Session

Here is a short movie preview of this hot scene!

 Now I have a Short flick of Dildo Angel using her feet to get a guy warmed up! then I show the end of the scene. It’s short but sweet!

Blonde Bomb Shell

One more preview before I call it a night and this is a good one. Dildo Angel having girl on girl sex with two other girls on the couch so that makes it a threesome right? Check it out.

Taking Turns

Here is a nice long preview video of this scene.

Well that is all for tonight people! Hope you enjoyed the post of the amazing blonde bomb shell Dildo Angel aka Lola Myluv.  Be sure to check out Nubile-Films.com for all her wok on that site…..

NF_BlogBanner