August Ames

AugustAmes_Header

August Ames is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Nova Scotia on August 23, 1994. This very beautiful 21 year old actress has a very nice set of natural tits that just adds to her perfect body and pretty face. Today I have great content to share with you from that awesome porn star site Twistys.com where she won “Treat Of The Month” for March 2015. Before we get started lets have a look at her biography found at Freeones.ca

Name:
August Ames
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Nova Scotia
Place of Birth: Nova Scotia
Date of Birth: August 23, 1994 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 32D-23-28
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: “Born Wild” written on Stomach; butterflies on right foot; mermaid on left foot
Piercings: Tongue; navel; lower back (dermals)

She has done a wide variety of scenes at Twistys.com including solo posing and masturbation with toys, girl on girl play and hardcore action with guys so lets get on with the show starting with a segment from the interview she did with Jelena Jenson.

I’ll start things off with a few solo scenes then move on to the action girl on girl and hardcore scenes with guys…

Lets Stay in Bed

Ready When Whipped

Twistys_SM_Banner01

Great Pleasure

August Ames & Darcie Dolce in Girls With A View

August Ames & Jelena Jenson in She’s A Natural

Twistys_SM_Banner02

A Slippery Ride

In Her Face

Back to looking at a few more solo scenes where we get to see August show off her hot sexy body for us!

Cum Home To Me

Household Seduction

Twistys_SM_Banner03

Pencil Me In For August

I am going to finish things off today with a sexy hardcore scene from Twistys Hard where August has sex with a guy on the couch and gets her shaved pussy and tummy creamed. Hope you enjoyed the post and August’s big natural boobs 🙂 Have a great week everyone and come back soon for more posts of sexy hot girls getting naked and naughty for us!

Won’t You Cum Inside

Twistys_BlogBanner

Leave a Reply