Henessy Is A Cutie

Henessy_Header

“Henessy is a gorgeous brunette with a curvaceous frame and full beautiful breasts. This naughty girl loves to relax outdoors while pleasuring her moist fuck box!” That was what Nubiles.net had to say about this very cute brunette actress but they did leave out that she has a very yummy looking pussy too! I have some hot scenes to show you from Nubiles.net and WebYoung.com including solo, girl on girl and a couple hardcore sets that I hope you will enjoy but first and a look at her biography I found at Freeones.ca.

Name:
Henessy
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  Unknown
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: November 15, 1989 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Alina Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks, Cosette Ibarra, Sophia, Kiola
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 33C-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left groin (lizard); between shoulder blades (scorpion)
Piercings: None

All these scenes will be from her work when she was in her early twenty’s though she is still very cute and young looking at 26 years old. ( not that 26 is old 🙂 ). Lets start off with a bunch of solo scenes from Nubiles.net to get things started.

Blue Vibrator

Enjoying Herself

Kitchen Playtime

Here is a movie sample from the kitchen scene. Nice toe licking!

Outdoor Pleasure

Nubiles_Banner_sm1

Poolside Pleasure

Shaved Pussy

She Likes Her Toy

Nubiles_Banner_sm2

Window Voyeur

Over at Nubiles-Porn.com Henessy did a couple of hardcore scenes but keep in mind that most of the scenes from Nubiles-Porn also are posted on the Nubiles.net mega site.

Hardcore Scene 1

Hardcore Scene 2

Time to have a look at four more scenes but these are from the very popular site WebYoung.com. Two solo scenes and two girl on girl scenes I found. We have seen how Henessy handles a cock, lets see how she handles having sex with another pretty girl!

Henessy & Lola in We Love Tribbing

Henessy & Candy Sweet in Sweet Candies 4 Candy Sweet

Webyoung_Banner_sm

Shadow On The Wall

Oriental Pleasures

That’s it for today everyone. Henessay has worked on a bunch of other websites, but these are the ones that I had access to and are trusted as high quality sites for a reasonable membership fee. Be sure to check out these sites listed here to see more of Henessy and many more cute girls getting naked and having sexy fun! Have a great weekend all.

WebYoung_Banner

NubilesPornBlogBanner

NUBILES_BlogBanner

Leave a Reply