Shino Aoi

ShinoAoi_Header

I have a treat for you today with a very cute Japanese girl that is very famous in Japan and is getting popular in other parts of the world as being a very cute and kinky young performer. I will be showing you some scenes she has done on two sites, LegsJapan.com and UraLeasbians.com. Afterwards you will see that this cute small breasted girl with a nice hairy pussy knows how to please a guy and a girl! Leg and foot fetish is very big in Japan and it is about time they started sharing these tow very popular fetishes with the rest of the world. If you are into feet and legs then you are going to love watching this Asian cutie using her lower body parts for pleasure. Here are the stats I found on her at Freeones.ca

Name:
Shino Aoi
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Tochigi
Date of Birth: September 8, 1990 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Shino MIdori, Aoi Miyajima, Haruka Nakamura, Yuhmi Yamaguchi, Yûmi Yamaguchi, Yuumi Yamaguchi, Megumi Shino
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 46 kg – 101 lbs
Measurements: 31A-23-30
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2009 – 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Lets start things off with a solo masturbation scene from LegsJapan.com then move on to even more sexier fun she has….

Solo Toy Masturbation

This time Shino will show off her bare peds then lick and suck on her own toes while completely naked on the floor.

Self Toe Licking

This time we move on to some even more kinky play as Shino is naked from the waist down then has a bunch of guys cum on her legs and feet bukkake style!

Leg Foot Bukkake

Shino has her thighs oiled up as she jerks a guy off against her hairy pussy while on the floor then rubs her legs and feet all over him. Then she jerks him for a second time making him cum again all over the shinny oily thighs.

Full Body Leg and Foot Rub

In this next scene we will have a look at Shino posing while wearing just her black nylons and garter belt then we check her out using her stocking feet to give a guy a foot job.

The guy on the floor is constantly oozing out pre-cum as Shino teases him with her stocking feet. After 10 mins of this sexy foot play Shino grabs his cock between her toes and makes him cum all over her nylon clad peds then puts on a sticky nylon foot show for us.

Nylon Foot Job

Have a look at this nice cum shot from this sexy nylon foot job scene.

In this next scene Shino is laying naked on the bed then a guy comes over to her and starts to tickle her tummy, legs and feet then her fingers her hairy pussy to an orgasm.

Ticking & Finger Fuck

Time to check out Shino having some sexy fun with other cute young Japanese girls from UraLesbians.com. Then we will come back to some more foot job action! In this scene Shino Aoi and Miori Mai are completely naked on the bed fingering and licking pussies.

Lesbian Masturbation

This time joins Shino joins the naked Yokoyama Natsuki on her knees with her ass up in the air fingering herself. Shino assists by licking her asshole then they finger and lick pussies to satisfaction.

Lesbian Masturbation & Rimming

The same two girls get together again except this time they lick each other from head to toe as they take turns tasting each other’s naked body while on the bed.

Here is part of the toe sucking scene from the above picture samples

Now back to LegsJapan.com to check out a couple hot foot jobs that Shino gives with professional technique and fun. You can tell that she loves making a guy cum with her toes!

POV Foot Job

This time Shino is completely naked as she rubs a guy’s dick though his underwear with her feet then he pulls out his cock and lets her jerk his dick until he cums all over those pretty peds of her’s then she plays with his cum with her toes.

I have two more scenes to show you with Shino Aoi giving a blow job then giving another guy a hand job from FellatioJapan.com and HandJobJapan.com. This cutie just can’t get enough cum and she has no problem gobbling it down as she pleases her guy’s to orgasms!

Naked Blow Job & Facial

Happy Ending Hand Job

Hope that was as much fun for you as it was for me!! Now just as a foot note, Every sample scene shown here today has a HD movie also so if you prefer movies over pictures then these sites are all set up for you with either downloads or on line streaming. Have a great weekend all and hope to see you here again soon.

LegsJapan_Banner

UraLesbian_Banner

Leave a Reply