Cecilia

Cecilia_Header

Here is a pretty blonde that has been doing a lot of work over at WowGirls.com and 18OnlyGirls.com. She was a late bloomer starting her adult career at 25 years old but she has wasted no time pushing out some very hot material with 41 scenes and 13 of them are movies! I have some very nice sample sets to show you today but first have a look at her biography courtesy of FreeOnes.ca.

Name:
Cecilia
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  Unknown
Place of Birth:  Unknown
Date of Birth: December 13, 1986 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Secilia, Marie Silvia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Here is the first solo scene she did with 18OnlyGirls.com which is properly named:

Meet Sexy Cecilia

This another couple of sexy solo scenes she did that I think you will like a lot.

Strong Passion

Lonely But Strong

Time to have a look at Cecilia having some fun with the very cute blonde Vanda as the play together on the bed.

Everlasting Love

Cecilia and Clover get together for some passionate pussy licking in this next scene from WowGirls.com.

New Game

Now it is time for some one on one hardcore action as Cecilia has sex with a guy on the bed from 18OnlyGirls.com

How To Tame A Wild Girl

Cecilia teams up with Jenny Smart in this next scene as the two of then share a guy’s big dick at the pool.

Pay In Cum

This is a very hot all girl threesome scene by the pool featured on WowGirls.com, where Antonia Sainz, Cecilia and Lady Dee get naked on a outdoor couch then take turns licking and fingering each other’s pussy. They finish up with a triple masturbation scene using just their fingers…

Sounds Like Fun

Well That’s just about it for today. I have another very recent solo scene from Cecilia to finish things off. Be sure to check out the sites to see lots more of Cecilia and all the rest of the pretty young actresses featured there. You won’t be disappointed!

Ready To Rumble

Hope you enjoyed the post. Have a great weekend everyone!

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

BlogBanner

Leave a Reply