Taylor Sands

Taylor Sands is a lovely 23 year old cutie from the the Netherlands with long straight brown hair and captivating brown eyes plus a sweet smile. She started working in the adult industry at the age of 20 and is still doing porn with the Wow Girls Network of sites. Now I just got a notice that the site 18OnlyGirls.com has gone back to the name All Fine Girls. For some reason they keep changing things around with that site but rest assure every scene that was on 18OnlyGirls.com is now on All Fine Girls. Have a look at Taylor’s biography, courtesy of Freeones.ca,   then we will get on with the show starting with her first solo scene.

Name:
Taylor Sands
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State:  —————
Place of Birth: Amsterdam
Date of Birth: December 18, 1992 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Heidi, Taylor S
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 – 2016 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Meet Taylor Sands

A Sinner Beginner

I Enjoy It All

In this next scene from WowPorn.com, Taylor works with the very cute blonde Cecilia as she starts off taking pictures of Taylor stripping on the couch but we all know what that leads into!

Eating Downtown

In this scene Taylor and Clover are wearing bikinis and hanging out by the pool doing some dancing until they move to a couch for some more intimate play.

There Is No One Like You

At WowGirls.com Taylor Sands takes on a guy’s big long cock getting her pussy filled to the hilt then happily takes the guy’s load to her mouth and chin.

Intimate Friends

This time Taylor goes interracial as she moves on to a big black cock but this time she gets her shaved pussy creamed!

You’re Next

Back to showing you a couple more solo scenes that have been released very recently at WowGirls.com then I will wrap things up with a new scene where Taylor poses naked and plays with five other cuties!

Happy With Herself

Garden Eden

This last scene I am going to show you was released on the 21st of May 2016 at WowGirls.com and it is comprised of six hotties, Antonia Sainz, Cecilia, Clover, Lady Dee, Melena Maria and Taylor Sands all stripping off their bathing suits by the pool then posing and playing together while completely naked… Enjoy!

The Amazing Six

I hope you all enjoyed Taylor Sands post today and be sure to check out the sites to see more of this cutie and all her friends! Hope you had a great weekend….

BlogBanner

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

Leave a Reply