Tess Lyndon

TessLyndon_icon

Tess Lyndon is a very sexy petite 5’4″ tall dark brown haired cutie with small to average sized perky tits and a trimmed pussy. I have not seen her in any girl boy scenes so far but there could be some out there some where. I have some scenes to show you that she did at Twistys.com comprised of solo and girl on girl scenes. Before we get started lets have a quick look at her biography..

Name:
Tess Lyndon
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  Unknown
Place of Birth: Pribram
Date of Birth: May 3, 1990 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Tessa, Tereza, Tess B, Alana
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: “Dreams Come True” on neck
Piercings: Navel

I will start off with some of her earliest work on the site and move forward in time to her most recent work on Twisys.com . For those that love petite dark haired cuties with perfectly shaped perky tits then you are going to love checking out Tess!

Meet Me Between The Sheets

Teasing Tess

Getting Dressed For Date Night

There is nothing hotter than watching a pretty girl work out with one exception, watching her work out and strip naked at the same time! Enjoy this next scene from Twistys.com

She’s Got All The Right Moves

Monday Night Special

Now here is a very hot scene with Tess Lyndon having some hot girl on girl fun on the bed with the sexy Suzie Carina. These two just use their fingers and tongues to get each other off so no toys were needed. This scene is featured on the “When Girls Play” site which is part of the Twistys.com network, include in the membership plan! Enjoy the movie sample I put together of these two cuties also!

Bed Time Lovers

Here is the related movie preview as promised called….

Making Her Moan

Time for one more solo scene before I call it a night. Hope you enjoyed seeing the sexy Tess Lyndon getting naked and having sex with herself and Suzie. Please take the time to visit Twistys.com where I got all this amazing content of Tess and of many other great porn stars that I have posted on this blog in the past. Have a great week everyone!

Hot Mess Tess

Twistys_BlogBanner

Leave a Reply