Nekane

Nekane is a very pretty young Spanish girl with a very nice set of natural “D” breasts plus a killer body to go with those big boobs and she knows how to show herself off. I have some material from 18OnlyGirls.com and WowGirls.com to show you but first lets have a look at her biography…

Name:
Nekane
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:  Unknown
Place of Birth: Granada
Date of Birth: December 16, 1991 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Nekane Sweet
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

I will start things off with the first solo scene she did at 18OnlyGirls.com with her posing in long black socks and stripping beside the window….

Meet Nekane

Here are a few more solo scenes for you to have a look at.

Lost And Found

An Abundance Of Joy

Big Is Good

Now it is time to look at some action scenes from 18OnlyGirls.com starting with Nekane getting blind folded and giving a blow job.

Blind Senses

And now a little girl on girl fun by the pool…

Nekane and Ulia in “Girl Juice”

This is the latest solo scene that Nekane has done at 18OnlyGirls.com and like I said earlier, this girl knows how to show off that killer body of hers…

The Look Of An Angel

Going to finish things off today with another nice blow job scene that Nekane does on the WowGirls.com site with a little movie preview added in just for fun! Hope you all liked looking at Nekane’s beautiful big shapely natural breasts and please stop by the site to see more of her work there plus so much more!

Heaven Dream – Born Sucker

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

BlogBanner

Leave a Reply