Chloe Foster

“Chloe Foster is the perfect example of what sexually hungry, but inexperienced young lesbian looks like… which is exactly what we were looking for when we cast her on Webyoung.com. This petite 94 pound blonde teen blew us away more and more with each performance whether she’s performing a solo masturbation in a gorgeous garden, being taught by her college lesbian tutor how much great girl on girl sex is waiting for her when she grows up, or introducing Adriana Chechik to the Girlsway.com family in her first lesbian porn scene for us. As young Chloe Foster learns more and more about lesbian sex, it’s becoming clear that the only way to her heart, and to her orgasms, are though the love of another beautiful woman. Watch Chloe’s lesbian porn scenes below and you’ll be just as blown away by this beautiful blonde teen as we are.” That was a little story about Chloe as listed at WebYoung.com and I will show you exactly what they mean in these picture gallery sample sets following her biography…

Name:
Chloe Foster
Profession:
Young Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN – Tennessee
Place of Birth: Nashville
Date of Birth: August 5, 1994 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Bunny
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – 2014 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Material show here will be from that very sexy site called WebYoung.com which is part of the GirsWay.com network. She has done a dozen photo scenes and 6 movies there so far and I will show you some of her hottest work! Lets take a peek at Chloe in a few of solo scenes first before we see her in action with other girls…

Chloe Foster

Cyber Celebration Solo

Online Experience Solo

Now that we have got acquainted with this cute petite blonde, lets move on to her hot girl on girl scenes that WebYoung.com is famous for and watch the girls have some sexy lesbo fun!

Natalie Heart & Chloe Foster in My Kind Of Girl

Chloe Foster & Adriana Chechik

Sara Luvv &  Chloe Foster in Cyber Celebration

Here is a video sample of this scene…

In this next scene Sara and Chloe have some girl on girl fun before treating a lucky guy to a double blow job! It is very rare to see a penis on WebYoung.com.

Sara Luvv &  Chloe Foster in The VIP Party

Chloe Foster &  Dani Daniels in My Tutor

Chloe is a cute little spunky girl with a big appetite for sex as you can plainly see from this post today. She is still active making more movies and having fun doing it. Before signing off have a look at the movie sample I put together for you of Chloe being seduced and having sex with her beautiful tudor Dani Daniels.

Hope you enjoyed her sample images and movies and be sure to check out the site WebYoung.com to see a lot more of her work and many more pretty young actresses having sex with each other…. Good night all…..!

WebYoung_Banner

Leave a Reply