Jelena Jensen

This pretty dark haired brunette with a nice set of natural breasts has been in the adult business for well over 10 years and she is still going strong with multiple updates at Twistys.com. I can see she has been working there since 2005 and with her newest release being posted in 2016. I will show you some of Jelena Jensen’s most recent work there but first have a look at her biography.

Name:
Jelena Jensen
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jelena Jensen Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: October 7, 1981 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss March 2010
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 178 cm – 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 63 kg – 139 lbs
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; tongue (now removed)
Awards: XBiz Award 2010: Web Babe of the Year.

AVN Award 2013: Best Solo Girl Website.

Jelena hosts a lot of the interviews done at Twistys.com but oddly enough I was unable to find a clip where Jelena was interviewed herself so I will show you some of the latest interview she did with the beautiful Veronica Weston in February of 2016 then some pictures they did in a sex scene together after the interview.

Jelena Jensen Interviews Veronica Weston at Twistys.com

Jelena Jensen , Veronica Weston in “Midnight Light”

Now lets have a look at some of Jelena’s sexy solo scenes!

Splash

Now we get to see Jelena strip off a blue bikini and play with a toy!

True Blue

This is another hot scene where Jelena strips off her fishnet stockings and toys her pussy with a silver toy.

Show Time

Now lets get back to some of Twistys steamy girl on girl action!!

Jelena Jensen , Valentina Nappi in “Productive Afternoon”

Angela Sommers , Jelena Jensen in “Exotic Massage For You”

Well that’s just about it for tonight I have one more solo scene with Jelena putting on a bit of a nylon leg and foot shows and different movie preview from Twistys with the sexy Angela Sommers…

Always Yours

Angela Sommers , Jelena Jensen in “Good Friends, Better Lovers”

Thanks for coming by and checking Jelena Jensen’s post on the blog. If you are a lover of hot women with big breasts then I am sure you enjoyed this sexy girl! Be sure to visit Twistys.com to see the rest of her work and many more of the hottest porn stars on the planet.

Twistys_BlogBanner

Leave a Reply