Bella Baby

“This sweet thing is from the Czech Republic. She’s a very nimble and energetic person, and is very funny, Bella Baby loves to tell people different tall stories.” Now this is a cutie that we need to take a look at seeing she has already done 19 scenes for the WowGirls/18onlyGirls network. Solo, girl on girl and hardcore with guys is in her portfolio so lets check her out a bit. Bella is a natural blonde but likes to be a brunette from time to time but it don’t really matter because she looks great as either… Lets have a look at her biography.

Name:
Bella Baby
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province   Unknown
Place of Birth: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: June 16, 1989 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Bella Anne, Bella Shepard, Bella Babe, Bella D, Bella C
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-32
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Start And End 2010 – 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Flowers left hip and upper thigh; flowers left ankle and upper foot; winged heart right shoulder blade
Piercings: Stud left upper lip; navel; tongue

Lets take a look at one of the first solo scenes she did at the ripe age of 19 which is when she started her adult modelling career.

Another Sexy Blonde

Here is another solo scene from 18 Only Girls with Bella wearing a ponytail and getting naked on the stairs.

Right Here Right Now

This is a early scene where Bella Baby is in a threesome with Jennifer  and Mya outdoors and they all strips down to their socks and have some fun on a blanket.

A Naughty Trio

In this hardcore scene from Wow Girls Bella has sex with a guy on the couch and gets her pussy creamed but not before she gets him nice and hard with her mouth and her barefeet!

Fuck Friend

Remember when I said that Bella liked to be a brunette from time to time…? Well have a look at these next sexy scenes. She looks great as a blonde and a brunette!

Cozy Winter Evening

Still as a brunette Bella takes on two big cocks in this threesome and gets a double shot to the mouth! These are just video captions but the quality is still pretty good..

Banging A Cutie

Bella Baby in Size Matters from WowGirls.com

Okay lets get back to blonde hair and check out a couple more scenes before I call it a night… This is a very hot solo scene from 18OnlyGirls.com  where Bella shows off her very sexy young body on the bed.

Sticky Pussy

Bella Baby in “There Is Spring In My Heart” from WowGirls.com

Going to wrap things up with this movie clip from the latest movie released at WowGirls.com. This time Bella takes on two guys but she is not in control for long once the boys get her naked on the bed and toss her around between the two of them….Nice cum shot and cum play at the end of it all.. I’ll show you a bit of it 🙂

Thanks for dropping by everyone and hope you had a great Easter Sunday!!

BlogBanner

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

Leave a Reply