Staci Carr

“Blonde beauty Staci Carr is a sensual nubile babe whose favorite pastime is bringing her juicy pussy to climax. Staci is a total cutie behind the scenes, flirting and laughing with everyone she sees. You will love watching this voluptuous beauty in action as she puts her incredible body on display for your pleasure.” That’s what they had to say about Staci Carr on the Nubiles Films and it is very true. I have some solo galleries of her from Nubiles.net and some all girl on girl scenes from Nubile-Films.com to share with you. She was also Twisty’s Treat Of The Month for January 2015 but  first have a look at her biography…

Name:
Staci Carr
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Minnesota
Date of Birth: October 25, 1992 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Staci Karr
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 – 2016 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder
Piercings: None

I believe she did her amateur debut at First Time Videos but she is no longer a amateur now and is growing in popularity fast. Lets have a look at her Nubiles solos first that got released in 2014.

Amateur No More

21 year old Staci Carr is taking the adult world by storm as she puts her tanned toned body on display. This hot and horny American chick is always eager to play with her bouncing medium boobs and juicy bald pussy, working her creamy slit with her fingers and even a hard dildo until her body pulses with pleasure.

Blonde Babe

Blonde, beautiful, and super horny spinner Staci Carr is always up for a good time. Whenever her cum craving body needs a good climax, she doesn’t hesitate to slip out of her clothes and spread her legs so that she can go to town on her dripping bald fuck hole with her magic fingers.

Sexy And Petite

Dressed in a sleek bra and panties, tanned blonde babe Staci Carr lets her hands roam all over her buxom body. When her lush breasts and soft bare pussy are too horny to turn back, the luscious tanned beauty slips her hand between her legs to rub and massage her clit until she explodes with passion.

Wet Pussy

Stunning spinner Staci Carr is an American babe who’s always up for a good time. Check out this tanned toned coed as she slips into the bathtub and soaps up her sensitive medium boobs with long strokes of her talented hands. By the time her attention moves down to her juicy slit, she’s totally worked up into a sexual frenzy that only a moaning climax can fix.

Okay now lets have a look at Staci having some girl on girl fun at NubileFilms.com. She has done four scenes there including a all girl threesome!

Emma Stoned & Staci Carr in “Between Friends”

Jessa Rhodes & Staci Carr in “Lesbian Lovers”

Have a sneak peek at the video..

 

Karlie Montana, Natalia Star & Staci Carr in “Irresistibly Attracted

This is the latest scene that Staci Carr did with Karlie Montana at the end of 2015 on NubileFilms.com called;

Alone With You

That’s all for Staci Carr’s post for today Brought to you by Nubiles.net and NubileFilms.com … and me 🙂 As you can see this pretty young blonde is working that hot body of her’s and she is putting out some very hot porn by herself and with other sexy actresses. Check out these two sites if you want to see more hot and sexy young women getting naked and having fun together!

NUBILES_BlogBanner

NF_BlogBanner

 

 

 

Leave a Reply