Anita Bellini

“Right after her 18th birthday Anita Bellini started her career in the porn industry in 2012. She is a gorgeous, peachy teen girl but the innocent look hides a horny little slut. Anita loves getting fucked in every way, she gladly offers also her tight ass for big cocks. A shiny future in the industry is absolutely guaranteed for this cutie!” That’s what 21Sextury.com had to say about this sexy cutie. Anita is a petite small breasted young Hungarian actress that has done most of her scenes on this site with guys and their big cocks but this is exactly what she seems to crave after seeing all the work she has done on the site. Lets have a look at her Biography….

Name:
Anita Bellini
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Debrecen
Date of Birth: November 28, 1994 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34AA-25-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None

Now that we got some information of Anita, lets get on with the show from 21Sextury.com and 21Naturals.com, starting with a nice solo masturbation scene.

Art And Erotica

Erotica can be an art, and petite Anita is ready to demonstrate this very fact. Her canvas is her lovely, perfect body, her tools is her finger and her audience will be you, hopefully. Watch the lovely brunette in the garden of pleasures, playing with herself to be a muse of your vivid dreams about her.

Now we move on to her very hot hardcore scenes!!

Anita’s Anal Orgasm Adventure

Anita Bellini is a hot brunette who loves to do anal. Watch her lube up a huge cock to get driven deep in her ass, and get rewarded with a hot cum shot facial.

Valentine’s Day DP

Anita Bellini gets a pair of Valentine’s Day surprise from two men. Both feel they should be rewarded with a little something. Sexy Anita gets on her knees and sucks both their cocks before inviting them in both for a ride they won’t soon forget.

Cute, Cool And Anal

Bikers Zack and Csoky can appreciate a cool girl, even if she is such a petite cutie like Anita. But this hot little brunette is not afraid to satisfy both men at the same time and she loves to put her tight butt into action for the greatest joy of the horny bikers. Two cocks, one girls and some hot action… a must see for all anal fans.

Petite and Naughty

Anita Bellini. She might be petite, but she is damn naughty and that’s the main reason Max fell in love with her. Or more like, fell in love with her tight, sweet bum that he enjoys to use so often and thoroughly. It is a real threat for the anal-obsessed vixen. It is safe to say that it is a really happy relationship.

From the Paradise with Love

She felt herself in paradise, away from all the noise and stress, able to focus all her attention to her own pleasure and inner harmony. It was a nice change. She needed this pleasure, her pussy craved the attention, and she got it all here. She fucked whenever she wanted to, and the stress, like butter on the sun, melt away magically.

Now lets see Anita going interracial with a black guy and his huge cock in this video preview from 21Naturals.com! You would never think it would fit in this petite girl…

Naughty Enough ForTwo

Little Miss Masseuse

Don’t judge little Anita by her petite size because she is an excellent masseuse. She has skills, she knows which points to press or which buttons to push to make someone relaxed or quite the opposite, erect. She will demonstrate her skills on Toby… all of them.

Now we have seen how Anita likes to use her ass to make guy’s cum so now lets have a look at her cute little feet and see how she uses them as an asset to sex!

Foot Amour

And now for something completely different… Sort of šŸ™‚ Girl on Girl.

Fresh L’amour

Wow, what’s an awesome pair. Barely legal beauties, Jalace and Anita Bellini goes toe to toe, tits to tits, lips to lips, to explore all the naughty urges of their young bodies. The petite teens really hold nothing back while they suck, lick and fuck one another until they both exhausted and happy from the multiply orgasms.

Here is a hot preview with Anita having sex with the olderĀ Conchita to finish things off with old meets young fetish lesbian video.

Anita’s Older-Woman Experience

The girls have gotten cozy on the couch and are enjoying their downtime together. They make out in their sexy outfits and undress each other, playing each other’s bodies to the tops of their range. Watch as Anita discovers Conchita’s experience really does count.

Well that’s All I have for tonight. Keep in mind that Anita has many more hot scenes on the 21Sextury.com and 21Naturals.com networks so take a bit of time and check out the site.. Bye for now!

21Sextury_BlogBanner_p1

21Naturals_Blog_Banner

2 thoughts on “Anita Bellini”

Leave a Reply