New Girl Chrissy Fox

Chrissy Fox is a very fresh new face in porn with less than a year working as a actress so there is not a lot of material on her at this time but she is very much worth having a close look at! I have only seen her on two sites so far, Joymii.com and FemJoy.com but she may have some scenes else where but I haven’t located her anywhere else yet… Have a look at this cute strawberry blonde’s biography…

Name:
Chrissy Fox
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  Unknown
Place of Birth:  Unknown
Date of Birth: December 12, 1993 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Krisy Fox, Crissy Fox
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red, Strawberry Blonde
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 – 2016 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

I will start off with some picture galleries from Joymii.com first then move on to the movies that she has done there so far with the latest being released just a couple weeks ago and the two movies she has done at FemJoy.com….

Super Vibrant

Chrissy’s is a super vibrant girl, but she’s had a great day so far! Still, she saw our toy and knows one thing that could make her feel even better… our super vibrant toy. She knows her body well and knows when it needs a bit of attention, and what will make it feel a whole lot better. She uses it to make her feel so good. She likes to go slow and start at the top and work her way down. She’s in no rush and she knows the slower she can go the more pleasure she will feel. By the time she gets down to her beautiful pussy… all she has to do is touch it gently and the feelings of pleasure wash over her. So you can imagine how wonderful it feels to do more than that… and that’s exactly what she does. 🙂 Come on in and see for yourself what this super vibrant gal does with her super vibrant toy… enjoy! 🙂

Going Deep Inside

Chrissy has been waiting for her Lutro to come over so that she can seduce him. She doesn’t realize that he does not need any seducing… but he’s not going to tell her that. 🙂 Instead, he’s going to let her do what she wants because it makes her feel good to give him pleasure. And he knows she will be receiving pleasure very soon as well. She loves to play with his big cock before putting it inside her, and that’s just what she does… and he loves every second of it. Once he is inside of her, it’s a feast of pleasure from beginning to end… until then, it is glorious agony and anticipation. Can he wait? He won’t have to, but she’s going to make sure he does for as long as possible… until she’s ready… for him to be deep inside. Come on in and see how deep he goes…

Blindfold Massage

Thankfully, Chrissy has a few options to play in our house. The first was to pleasure herself, which she enjoyed very much. The other is to have someone else help her reduce her stress. It’s one thing to please oneself, but it’s another to let someone else do it. And when they do it right, it’s really something. In this case Chrissy has Lutro and she couldn’t be happier about it… and neither could he. 🙂 With a body like Chrissy’s there’s no downside to this session. Chrissy likes to go just as slow with someone as she does with herself. At some point, however, it’s time to take off the mask and turn up the heat a bit, or a lot… and that’s just what she does. Come on in and see for yourself what happens next during this blindfold massage… enjoy! 🙂

Soft Lips

Caprice and Chrissy are just getting to know each other, and the best way to do that is to spend some quality time together… and that’s just what they intend to do. Slowly and sensually, these two super sexy babes can’t wait to explore each other in the most intimate of ways. Their attraction is electric and their passion is undeniable. Both find it hard to take things slowly, but they know it will be worth it in the end… as Caprice spends some quality time on Chrissy’s beautiful pussy, and Chrissy returns the favor. The chemistry between these two is beyond words – and thankfully, they don’t need any! 🙂 All they need is their desire to please one another… and they have plenty of that. Come on in and see for yourself just how much these two enjoy each other and their soft lips. Enjoy! 🙂

Here is the related movie segment to Soft Lips…

Now lets have a look at Chrissy’s solo masturbation movies from FemJoy.com.

Lonesome Love

My Red Chair

That’s all I have for you all today. Hope you enjoyed seeing this newbie Chrissy Fox in some of her debut scenes on Femjoy.com and Joymii.com. Hopefully she will keep working and we will all get to see more of her soon!

Femjoy_BlogBanner

Joymii_Blog_Banner