Adriana Chechik

Adriana Chechik is a super sexy dark haired cutie with a flexible gymnast body and long strong legs. Today I am going to show you the solo work she did on Nubiles.net in 2013 then we will wander over to Babes.com to have a look at her most recent hardcore material including a feature film released on Valentine’s day of this year. Adriana has already won some awards in the short amount of time she has been performing, 2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8) and 2016 AVN Award: Best Transsexual Sex Scene w/ Vixxen Goddess (TS Playground 21).  Now lets first take a look at her biography…

Name:
Adriana Chechik
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Adriana Chechik Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Downingtown
Date of Birth: November 4, 1991 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Adrianna Chechick
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Adriana started working as an adult entertainer at the age of 20 but I have 4 scenes from Nubiles.net from when she was 21 years old so we will start there today with this scene called;

All Dressed Up

21 year old Adriana Chechik is a college gymnast that can’t wait to show you her tight little body! She teases with a slow striptease as her dress, bra, and thong slowly come off. When the brunette babe gets naked, though, she’s all business as she pleasures her cock craving snatch and her tight anus with her talented fingers.

Take It Off

Brunette coed Adriana Chechik enjoys a lazy afternoon lounging in just a camisole and panties. Her fingers wander her body, pinching her rock hard nipples and pulling off her clothes as she enjoys a leisurely self-seduction. Finding her bald pussy wet and ready for her fingers, Adriana slides her fingertips down her slick slit and them deep into her tight twat.

Here is the IPod movie version of that scene from Nubiles.net

Love Those Shorts

Adriana Chechik is a 21 year old California babe who loves to show off her tanned toned body. After trying on her ultra-tight costume for an upcoming gymnastics meet, Adriana peels her clothes off to have some fun with her cum hungry body. As her bald pussy grows wet with desire, Adriana uses a vibrator and a dildo to satisfy her cock craving twat with a pulsing orgasm.

Flexible Chick

Just in from a gymnastics practice, babe Adriana Chechik can’t wait to get naked and masturbate her horny snatch. She performs a few athletic flips as her thong comes off and her shirt rides up to expose her full tits. When she is nude except for her socks, Adriana settles on her bed and goes to town on her bald wet pussy and her puckered ass hole.

Next Adriana did two scenes at Babes.com that were released near the end of 2013, both are girl boy hardcore scenes…..

Midnight Snack

Try as she might, Adriana Chechik just can’t get any shut-eye tonight. She’s tossing and turning all night, and won’t be happy until she’s had a bite to eat. When her man finds her up late wandering into the kitchen, he knows just how to serve her up something hot and fresh, something that will satisfy desires she didn’t even know she was feeling. He drags his lips down the side of her neck, then teases his way from her nipples down to her flawless pussy for the main course.

Striped Shorts

A foggy winter’s day at the California coast, Adriana and TJ. have headed off to the mountains for a bit of a dirty weekend. Chit chat and breathless anticipation are soon put aside in favor of buff bodies and falling stripped shorts. TJ’s insistent fondling of Adriana’s nipples lead to slippery fingers probing her womanly delights and an even slicker mouth gliding down his length. Riding her hard, tenderness gives way to explosive, finger gripping urgency. Steaming hot! It’s a dirty weekend indeed!

I don’t know why they called this scene striped shorts because there was only a couple of shots with her wearing them though the movie starts off with her wearing them too. It is more about the awesome blowjob she gives him before he takes her from behind then cums on her ass! Anyways here is the last scene I have with Adriana that was released on Valentine’s Day this year at Babes.com….

F@#K YOUR FLOWERS!

Johnny came home with a dozen roses for Valentine’s Day, but his wife Adriana Chechik had her own plans in store for an unforgettable night. The moment Johnny walked in the door, Adriana threw open her robe and showed Johnny the black and red lingerie she’d bought just for the occasion. Adriana wanted to make the occasion special, so after securing Johnny’s hands with his tie, she dropped to her knees to give him the sloppiest, rawest blowjob of his life. Adriana deepthroated his whole cock again and again, but Johnny somehow held back from blowing his load in Adriana’s mouth. Before slipping his throbbing dick inside her, Johnny licked hungrily at Adriana’s wet pussy, then thrust as deep into her it would go. Johnny finished with a creampie deep inside Adriana, before they ran off to the bedroom to see about round two!

Happy Valentine’s Day Adriana! Well that’s all I have time for tonight though there is more scenes of her on other sites like FameDigital.com etc… Hope you enjoyed checking out this cute leggy and flexible brunette from her eariler days to the present.

Babes_BlogBanner

NUBILES_BlogBanner