Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas is a very hot and popular hardcore porn star with a nice booty that has been doing porn scenes for some time now on a number of high quality adult sites. Today We will mainly focus on her work she has done so far at FameDigital.com where you will see how hot and diverse she can be in a variety of hardcore FM and FFM scenes. Awards include 2009 XCRO Show Award: Best Gonzo Movie, 2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass. 2010 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, 2011 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman), 2011 NightMoves Adult Award: Best Female Performer (fan’s choice), 2015 AVN Award: Hottest Ass, 2016 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene w/Angela White & Anikka Albrite (Angela 2). Now That’s Impressive Alexis!! First lets have a look at her biography…

Name:
Alexis Texas
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Alexis Texas Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States : She is of German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent.
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Castroville
Date of Birth: May 25, 1985 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Alexis Love
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34C-27-40
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

I want to first show you this sexy solo picture scene she did at Twistys.com back in 2009 before moving on to some of her more recent hardcore action work at Fame Digital Mega Site…..

Sweet Texas From Twistys.com 2009

At Fame Digital Alexis has done 10 movies and 11 picture sets so lets get started with her awesome action material!

Porn’s Most Wanted Whores #02

Stolen Moments

In A Glimpse

Got two scenes of Alexis posing then screwing in the boxing ring!

THIS ISN’T UFC – ULTIMATE FUCKING CHAMPIONSHIP

I like the way Alexis Fights 🙂

THIS ISN’T UFC – ULTIMATE FUCKING CHAMPIONSHIP #2

Boffing The Babysitter DVD #7

Now we get into some threesome action with the nutty male porn star Rocco Siffredi and the two girls Jenny Hendrix and Alexis Texas in some wild hardcore sex the way Rocco likes it!

Rocco’s American Adventures

This time Alexis Texas teams up with Jenifer Dark and male star Toni Ribas in scene 2 of  the DVD titled:

Rocco’s Back

That’s it for tonight’s feature with the very sexy Alexis Texas and her nice big butt that seems to be making here well loved in the adult industry as an actress. Be sure to check out FameDigital.com to see more of Alexis Texas and many more porn stars in action in many different sites all for the price of one!

FameDigital_Banner