Eufrat

Eufrat is a real cutie that has been working in the adult entertainment biz for about 11 years and she has worked on a lot of different websites. Today I will take you to Twistys.com where she has done 50 photo sets and 28 movies in solo and girl on girl action. I have some other scenes of her from another site but we will get to that later in the post. I haven’t been able to locate any hardcore scenes of her with a man so lets enjoy her playing with herself and some other hot girls! Here is a recent Biography I found on Eufrat….

Name:
Eufrat
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: July 4, 1985 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Jana Hall, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 – 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

I am going to start off with her latest solo set she did at Twistys then the very first set she did at the beginning of her career back in 2005.

Think Of Me

Red Flower Dress ( 2005 – 19 years old )

Lets listen to this interview segment that Heather Vandeven did with Eufrat when she won the Treat Of The Month at Twistys.com

Now for some fun. Lets watch Eufrat get it on with the sexy Emily Addison in this girl on girl scene from the Twistys Network.

Get Steamy With Me

This is another girl on girl scene but this time with Brett Rossi and Eufrat getting naked while doing yoga then moving to the bedroom.

Yogalicious

This next scene is a sexy solo set where Eufrat is wearing nylons and uses a little red vibrator in her pussy.

Red Hot Babe

This sexy movie preview from Twistys.com features Eufrat and Michelle having passionate sex together in the bedroom.

Join Me By The Fireplace

Now for two hotties playing with vibrators in this scene with Eufrat and Denisa D both armed with a similar vibrating toy.

Double The Fun

Time for a all girl threesome on the bed with toys starring Eufrat, Billy Raise and Stacey Stone. These girls know how to have fun!

Best Girls Night Ever

Now we pop over to 21Sextury.com and check out a couple scenes from that website starting with a scene where Eufrat shows off her barefeet and plays with a dildo.

Elegant Angel

In this next scene Eufrat strips off her red corset and thong then spreads her pussy wide open then masturbates with a big dildo.

Naked As She Came

Okay, here is a final girl on girl movie preview from the  21Sextury.com network with Kitty and Eufrat getting deep into some pussy licking and fingering on the bed.

Private Show

Well that’s our post for today featuring the very sexy Eufrat and I hope you enjoyed it. Be sure to keep an eye open for her on many different sites especially the two mentioned here. Have a great night all and a good week….

21Sextury_BlogBanner_p1

Twistys_BlogBanner