Dina P – AKA – Violla A

We have been seeing a lot of Dina lately at the Femjoy.com website so it is time to have a closer look at this sexy young redhead that loves to pose nude! I have also seen her over at MetArt.com under the name of Violla A where she started her career as a nude model in 2011 at the age of 19 years old and is still modelling there also so you know this girl has what it takes to do fully naked scenes that are breath taking… Here is a Biography I found on her.

Name:
Dina P.
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth:  Unknown
Date of Birth: Month Day?, 1992 (24 years old)
Aliases: Violla A.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None

Dina has a lot of people commenting on her work at Femjoy.com and the facts are out, she is loved by everyone! Lets start off with the first sitting she did back in 2012 where her hair was a bit longer and her innocents can not be hidden by clothing…

Premiere

I almost exactly 2 years later Dina started working with Femjoy.com again. I can only guess she was over at MetArt.com doing sets or something but here she is in 2014…

Close To Me

A month later this set was released with her posing in the great outdoors called…

Tunnel Of Love

Here is another scene she did a month later outdoors. This pretty girl seems to be very comfortable naked in the open air…

By My Side

Moving ahead a bit to the end of 2014 Dina does this nice outdoor scene over looking the ocean and shows some nice closeups of her cookie and has multi coloured toe nails…

Fun In The Sun

Dina has done 30 scenes at Femjoy.com to date so I am just picking through them but believe me it is hard to choose because she looks outstanding in all the scenes she has done! Here is a nice one she did with a hammock.

The Thing I Want

Dina does a striptease outdoors in this scene down to her sandals and does some sexy poses then removes her sandals for the complete naked effect!

Get Naked

One more scene from Femjoy.com then I will show you a set she did at MetArt.com before calling it a night. This next gallery is the most recent update she has done, released February 12, 2016.

Luscious

Now the scene I promised you from MetArt.com. This girl looks fantastic no matter who takes the pictures! She has done 44 scenes there which include her wearing stockings and socks so you might want to check out that site too!

VIRIE

Dina P hasn’t done any video segments yet and I don’t know why but I hope she does soon, I would love to see this beauty in motion! Hope you enjoyed the post and be sure to check out the sites she is working on!

FemjoySmallBanner

MetArt_Banner