Charlotte Stokely – Twistys

Charlotte Stokely is a very cute small breasted blonde American girl that has been in the adult biz for about 11 years starting at the age of 18. She has been nominated for several awards but to my knowledge she hasn’t brought one home yet with exception to Twistys Treat Of The Month for June of 2015. Charlotte also presented the program Cinerotic Playboy TV for a long time plus she modeled for several American Apparel ads. Nominee for the 2006 FAME Award for Rookie Starlet of the Year, Nominee for the 2007 AVN Award for Best New Starlet, Nominee for the 2008 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video for: Girls Love Girls 2, Nominee for the 2008 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress – Video for: Girls Lie, Nominated for 2015 XBiz Award for Girl/Girl Performer of the Year. Here is her Biography…

Name:
Charlotte Stokely
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Charlotte Stokely Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: UT – Utah
Place of Birth: Utah
Date of Birth: August 8, 1986 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 – 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back – heart shaped design from hip to hip

I will first show you one of her earliest sets done a Twistys.com from back in 2010. It’s a sexy studio like scene in a big black shower room with her wearing a very very skimpy bikini…If You want to call it that. 🙂

The Skimpiest Bathing Suit

Now here she is five years later looking just as beautiful

Charlotte Stokely in Naughty Princess

Here is a portion of the interview Charlotte did at Twistys.com when she won Treat of The Month for June of 2015…

Rumor has it that Charlotte has stopped doing hardcore scenes with men but it is just a rumor people, so lets have a look at her in some foot fetish fun and pussy licking action with the very pretty Aiden Ashley…

They Know How To Play

Aidra Fox teams up with Charlotte in this scene as they get busy on the couch in some very hot girl on girl action and sometimes kinky!

Fox And Stokley

Have you noticed that the girls seem to like Charolette’s toes a lot in the girl on girl scenes! Lets have a look at Aidra sucking on her toes in this video clip then moving between her legs for some intense cookie licking From Twistys.com.

Charolette strips off her underwear in this solo scene and shows off her nicely trimmed blonde pussy.

Spinning Her Web

I have one more solo picture scene to show you before I call it a night.  It was released last May at Twistys and is simply called…

Blonde Bomb Shell

This girl is awesome so I have to show you this last video sample scene with Charolette and Lilly Banks getting together on the bed for some very hot and intense girl on girl SEX!!!!

Well that’s all for tonight all. Hope you enjoyed the post with Charolette and be sure to check out the rest of her sets not shown here today at GirlsWay.com part of the  Twistys.com network!!

Twistys_BlogBanner