Aletta Ocean – Empire

Aletta Ocean has been doing porn for some time now and has made what she calls improvements to her body over time like boob job and nose job. She has a huge following so she must know what she is doing because she won 2010 AVN Awards: Female Foreign Performer Of The Year and Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production. Here is her Biography.

Name:
Aletta Ocean
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Aletta Ocean Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 38DDD-26-37
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clitoris

Aletta is literally a self made woman meaning that she altered her body to suit what she likes and want to look  like. She has had three breast augmentations, first going to a 34C, then a D cup and again in January 2010 to a DD cup. She has also had plastic surgery done on her nose and lips. She has also suggested possible further surgery including liposuction. In January 2012, Aletta had lip implants inserted for a fuller and more permanent look. She posted to her Twitter account saying, “My new lips. It was so painful”. She has received ass implants also I am told… So lets see how she turned out with all that work done… Here are a few solo pictures.

Aletta Ocean

Those pictures are from the Fame Digital Mega Site so now lets move over to her official site called Aletta Ocean Empire on the 21Sextury Network. Lets watch her getting cleaned up!

Wet Kitty

Her is a sexy scene with Aletta having sex with the hot Zafira.

Fucking Banana

For those of you that never got to see Aletta Ocean before she had all the body work done, here is a early scene from when she was just 19 years old. She was hot even without the big boobs!

Sweet Babe

Moving ahead in time after she had her first boob job Aletta moves heavily into the hardcore scene with this set where she gets banged by three guys at the strip club.

Nasty Stripper

Here is a movie preview I think you will like. Story: Last night we were celebrating our good old friend’s Zenza Raggi’s birthday! We had a little private surprise party for him with me and Aleska Diamond. We bought him a nice birthday cake and my idea was that he should eat it off my silicone beauties:) Zenza loved it and after finishing off the cake we gave him a nice cock treatment with Aleska…

Now Aletta’s girlfriend Blue Angel goes to visit her practicing her strippers show on the pole before the bar opens and these two get into some pretty nasty lezbian sex on a couch!

Seduced

Here is a short clip of Aletta toying Blue Angel’s asshole then pissing on her butt and pussy. A real crowd pleaser from the comments in the members area of her site!

We have seen Aletta with three guys so lets have a look at her in a threesome with two hotties, Brandy Smile and Logan in this girl on girl threesome.

Triple Pussy

Lets finish things off with one more all girl threesome staring Aletta Ocean, Aleksa Diamond and Colette W. Where these girls find more than one use for a wine bottle!

Three Divas

That’s it for today folks! Hope my little race through time with the changes of Aletta Ocean was fun. Girls will be girls and this one girl does what she wants and also gets what she wants. Good night all…

AlettaOceanEmpire_Banner

21Sextury_BlogBanner_p1