Anjelica – Just Say WoW!

Anjelica also known as Ebbi is a very sexy slender Russian girl that has been working in the adult biz for 5 years and has a huge number of scenes on the Wow Girls Network so I just have to share some of her work with you here today. A total of 355 scenes and 137 of them are movies! Here is what WowGirls.com has to say about her.  “First adult scene at 18 years old, Anjelica is one of the most popular Russian stars right now and we are proud to have the biggest exclusive collection of all kinds of films with her. She is also occasionally doing live shows here. Anjelica loves her boyfriend, likes to spend cold russian winters in Thailand.” I have another earlier post of Anjelica from the 18OnlyGirls.com website so you can have a peek at it too, Anjelica Showcase. Have a look at her latest Biography…

Name:
Anjelica
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  Unknown
Place of Birth: Moscow
Date of Birth: April 14, 1993 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Abbie, Abbiy, Slim Anya, Abby C, Kathy I., Angel, Krystal Boyd , Chelsea, Ebbi, Ira, Abby H, Katherine A, Abbey, Ksusha, Ksyusha, Megan, Vera, Snejanna
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 42 kg – 92 lbs
Measurements: 30B-23-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 – 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Have a look at the latest solo set she did that got released just 12 days ago with her posing naked in a suspended acrylic round chair.

Wow Girl

This next solo set was released at the end of 2015 called;

A Goddess In The Flesh

Anjelica has done a lot of girl on girl scenes with many of the cuties on the WowGirls.com network but lets start off with one she did with Gina Gerson lately….

Lets Make It Happen

Here is a few segments from a movie that Anjelica did with Beata and a lucky guy on the bridge called;

Jungle Fever

This next scene looked like a lot of fun to photograph which I would of called Four Girls in a Basket with Aimee Ryan, Anjelica, Linda S and Nancey drinking wine and getting naked but they called it;

Let’s Get The Party Started

In this next hardcore scene Anjelica uses her bare feet to get things started then gets a good pussy banging by the guy!

The Game Of Love

Now lets look at a few segments of Gina Gerson And Anjelica having girl on girl sex in a different scene called;

Breakfast By The Pool

This is a set that just has to be previewed with two very sexy girls getting intimate on a red arm chair starring Anjelica and Michelle called;

The Fusion Of Two Bodies

When a pretty girl like Anjelica stands in front of you with her bare feet spread apart and shows you her cleavage then there is only one thing that needs to be done! See what these two do in;

One Love One Life

One more look at this pretty girl getting naked and spreading by the pool before I call it a night. Hope you enjoyed Anjelica’s udated post!

Poolside Chronicles

BlogBanner