Kiara Lord – Babes.com

Time for some sexy blonde fun with Kiara Lord from Hungary on  Babes.com web site! Kiara prefers to have straight sex and do solo masturbation scenes but sex with the right girl is definitely not out of the question… Here is her Biography:

Name:
Kiara Lord
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Favorite Position  Cowgirl
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: September 4, 1992 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Rubia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 154 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Clitoral hood, navel

Lets start off with her solo scene.. here is the story…

THE ONLY ONE

Description: When Kiara Lord has a day to herself, she likes to unwind with a little masturbation in the sun. As the warmth of the afternoon light caresses her skin, her fingers explore her body, slowly taking off her clothes layer by layer, revealing hard pink nipples on perky natural breasts and long luscious legs that go all the way up to heaven. Finally it’s time for Kiara to let herself go and fall into the pure erotic bliss of her female masturbation session, only coming up for air once she’s fully spent and satisfied.

That was the only solo scene on the Babes site at this time so now it is time for some hardcore fun!

ROCK MY WORLD

Description: It’s not Kiara Lord’s fault her sexual appetites are in overdrive. The slightest thing, like a stiff breeze between her legs is enough to send her running to Antonio Ross for relief in the form of his rock hard cock. Rousted from his nap with a deep, passionate kiss on the mouth, Antonio’s cock woke up suddenly, standing stiff and tall as Kiara pulled it out of his pants and tugged on the shaft. After sucking his cock, Kiara climbed up on the couch and sat on Antonio’s face, grinding her pussy into his mouth as he licked at her clit and pussy-hole. By the time Antonio penetrated her, her pussy was wet and ready to be thrust into as hard and deep as he could go. Watch the hot sex that followed, as Kiara enjoyed a sultry afternoon indulging her erotic appetites in the backyard.

We step things up a bit with these next two scenes from Babes.com with Kiara in FFM threesome action on the couch….

WALK ON THE WILD SIDE

Description: For her man Ryan’s birthday, Vanda Lust wanted to give him an extra special erotic surprise. Wearing some of their sexiest outfits, Vanda and her best friend Kiara Lord headed over to Ryan’s place to let him know that for this birthday, his gift was something he had always wanted: a threesome with two beautiful women! They kissed and caressed each other as Vanda and Kiara stripped down and slowly stroked Ryan’s cock until it was hard as a rock. They shared his dick, taking him deep in their mouths and their wet pussies as all three of them climbed to an incredible shared climax!

This is the latest scene that Kiara did at Babes.com in mid 2015 and she works with the sexy Lynna Nilsson in a stepmother episode…

TAKEN BY SURPRISE

Description: When Kiara left her boyfriend napping on the sofa, she couldn’t have guessed what would happen later, when her hot step-mother wandered into the room in her underwear. Kristof woke up to see Lynna Nilsson dusting the living room surfaces, and shaking her beautifully thick as she circled the room. When she caught him peeping, Lynna seized the chance to suck on his rock hard cock, licking at the crown while grabbing him tightly around the shaft. When her step-daughter caught her giving that naughty blowjob, Kiara joined them on the sofa, where she learned from the master how to really please a man. After her oral sex lesson, Kiara and Lynna took turns straddling Kristof and riding and taking his dick deep inside, until both ladies had enjoyed intense orgasms in this passionate threesome.

Thanks for checking out Kiara Lord’s pictures and movies. Lets hope we see more new scenes of this cute young blonde very soon !

Babes_BlogBanner