Megan Rain

“Petite amateur Megan Rain couldn’t wait to turn 18 so she could show off her spinner body to the world. This horny brunette is a total sex kitten with perfect small tits, a juicy bald pussy, and a do-me smile that she shows off in her hardcore videos.” That is a quote from the profile on Nubiles.net and once you see this post today I am sure you will agree with it! She is still only 19 years old but making her mark in the adult industry showing off those cute little titties and shaved pussy plus having sex with who ever the studios set her up with… Here is her Biography.

Babe Name:
Megan Rain
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Megan Rain Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Palm Springs
Date of Birth: June 13, 1996 (19 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Kiana Coleman
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 32B-27-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2014 – 2016 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red rose on right hip

I will be showing you material she has done on the Nubiles- Porn Network and Nubile-Films.com so sit back and enjoy the show, it’s going to be a good one! This first series of scenes are from Nubiles.net website.

Gorgeous

Petite Hottie

Here is a nice scene with Megan masturbating on the bed till she cums with a vibrator!

Cute Dress

Sweet Megan

Now we travel over to Nubiles-Porn.com for some nice action scenes. We start off with Megan being casted by the sexy Lindsey Woods for some girl girl fun then a threesome when the guy joins in for some action too!

Lindsey Woods Casts Megan Rain

Now for a bit of girl on girl games with Megan Rain and Jessa Rhodes getting naked and licking each other’s pussy.

Sugar And Spice

Now for a nice hardcore movie preview with Megan’s stepbrother not giving back her diary till she has sex with him.

Step Siblings Caught – Long Lost Brother

Now how about a lucky masseuse that gets to massage both Megan Rain and Alaina Kristar at the same time and guess what…. Hardcore threesome time on the massage tables!

Double Vagina Display

One more movie preview from Nubiles-Porn.com then we pop over to Nubiles-Films to finish things off with Megan…

While waiting for a sensual massage from Ryan Driller, hotties Alaina Kristar and Megan Rain lay on the table in their bras and thongs while flirting with each other and exchanging lingering kisses. When Ryan arrives, he peels off their scant clothes and then enjoys the attention as they relieve him of his pants and converge on him for a wet and wild double blowjob.Next Ryan dives in to first Megan’s bald pussy and then Alaina’s. The girls’ moans of approval fill the room while Ryan works his clever tongue and magic fingers to ensure that they are each experiencing maximum pleasure. When Alaina and Megan are both squirming and moaning, Ryan rises to his feet and sinks his hard dick deep into each of their juicy snatches in turn. That kicks off a double pussy fuck fest where Ryan takes plenty of time to satisfy the horny cravings of each of the girls in turn. While Megan is getting her fuck hole filled, she bends down to lick and fondle Alaina’s creamy snatch, and when they switch positions Alaina returns the favor. Finally the girls end up in a luscious 69 with Ryan driving deep into Alaina’s needy twat until he is ready to explode! At the last moment he pulls out, losing his load all over Alaina’s twat and Megan’s face as the girls bask in the hot sticky bath of love.

Two Becomes Three

Over at Nubiles-Films.com Megan teams up with Marley Brinx  and has a hot steamy threesome with a guy. These two girls don’t stop until every drop of cum is drained from his balls….

Double Trouble 

Megan Rain and Presley Hart have very hot and passionate girl on girl sex on the bed in this sexy video preview. These two girls appear to be very hungry for each other!

I Kissed A Girl

That’s all the time I have tonight so I hope you enjoyed Megan Rain’s post. This cutie is still a teen and has got  a great start in the biz so lets hope we see a lot more of her soon! Hope you are all having a great 2016 New Year!

NUBILES_BlogBanner

NF_BlogBanner

NubilesPornBlogBanner