Sexy American – Aidra Fox

Now here is a sexy American girl that knows how to get things done and getting things done is exactly what Aidra Fox has been doing for the past 2 years. Dani Daniels and Aidra seem to be racking up the rewards, they should do some work together LOL! Aidra has already won some great rewards and honors in the short 2 years she has been in the adult business. Twistys Treat of the Month – August 2014, Penthouse Pet of the Month – October 2014 and Winner of 2015 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene are a few that I know about. I have some hot material to share with you from both BABES.com and Twistys.com so sit back and grab a drink as we get started. Here is her Biography.

Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI – Wisconsin
Place of Birth: Milwaukee
Date of Birth: September 25, 1995 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Neon Lolita
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2014
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32C-28-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2015 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Woman and a rose on upper back; rose on right hip; writing on inside left wrist
Piercings: None

We will start off with a nice solo scene she did at Babes.com back in February of 2014 where we get a good look at this sexy raven haired hottie.

Lip Service

Now lets watch her make herself cum with her fingers !

This is another solo set from Babes.com but she is wearing long socks in this scene and gives some very nice closeups of her pussy!

Sex For One

Aidra gets festive with the cute blonde Taylor White in this sexy girl girl photo scene called;

Tangled Up In You

This is another picture scene from Babes.com with Aidra having girl on girl sex with the very cute Natasha White in a scene they call;

Slippery When Wet

One more scene from Babes.com before with pop over to Twistys. This is a hot hardcore scene where Aidra has sex with her boyfriend Seth Gamble on the couch and on a table till her tummy and pussy gets covered in sperm….

Whisper In My Ear

Now over at Twistys.com we have a very hot scene with Aidra having girl on girl sex with another American girl named Mia Malkova! These two hotties get together with intense sexual lust as the both of them try to see how many times they can make each other cum! The picture set was done on the couch but the video they needed the floor to get down and dirty….

Only The Best

Now Aidra looks super sexy as Poison Ivy in this Halloween series.. Check out these two movie previews with the first being a solo scene then the second one her boyfriend joins in on the fun!!

Pretty Poison

Toxic Rapture

Here is a sexy outdoor solo photo scene that Twistys released in August of 2015 called;

Get Swept Away

One more movie sample from Twistys that was released mid October 2015 that has Aidra having sex with a guy after playing with herself….Enjoy!

Feel It With Me

I hope you enjoyed today’s post with the sexy Aidra Fox! She has done a lot of work on both Twistys.com and Babes.com so stop by the sites and see what else she has been up to. Bye for now all…

Twistys_BlogBanner

Babes_BlogBanner