Miela at Joymii

Now here is a busty blonde cutie that has been doing a lot of great scenes from the ripe age of 19 years old and I have some soft core, hardcore plus girl on girl action to show you today from that very hot site Joymii.com! Lets start off with her latest Biography

Name:
Miela
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Vychodocesky Kraj
Place of Birth: Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Date of Birth: October 20, 1991 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Terry Fine, Mora Mia, Queen Mary, Mary Queen
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 164 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Start  2010 – Still Active
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Lets start off with a couple solo scenes.

At the shallow end of the pool, Miela dips her toes into the clear blue water and gazes longingly at you.  Bathed in warmth from the tropical weather, her naked young body glows, but she is not hot enough to submerge in the pool completely.  She teases you, pressing her breasts forward for the camera and spreading her legs to show her near perfect pussy – wet from something other than the water.

Just Me

Playtime For Pussy

For the beautiful and sexy Miela, anytime is a potential playtime for her pussy, ad now is no exception. She really knows her body well, and knows exactly what to do to make it feel good. Slowly and gently, she uses her fingers on her sweet pussy, gradually getting hotter and hotter, wetter wetter. Eventually she picks up the pace and things get a bit more intense as she enters her pussy, rubbing it it quicker and quicker, ready to cum at any moment. Needless to say, she makes sure that she does. We won’t spoil it for you though… you’ll just have to see it for yourself. : ) Enjoy!

Now that you have gotten to see Miela playing with herself on Joymii.com , its time to see what she can do with another girl. Miela gets to work with some very cute girls on this site…See for yourself.

Girlfriends

The term “girlfriend” is used a lot these days. In this case, it means two beautiful and sexy women who really like each other a lot, and who try to give each other as much pleasure as they can. And based on that definition, Miela and Caprice sure do fit the bill. These two cannot keep their hands off each other when they are together and try not to waste any time getting to the pleasure giving. They each know what the other likes and really take their time with each other… making sure to give the other the most pleasure possible. We won’t spoil it for you… but let’s just say, they succeed. : ) We hope you enjoy the time these two girlfriends spent with each other as much as they did. Enjoy!

Cute Pussies

When it comes to cute pussies… Ariel and Miela have two of the cutest. And they are both enjoying each others here… and it is so very hot. They really know hot to please each other and they do it so well. Maybe it’s because they like each other so much. Whatever the reason, we are happy to witness it. Watching how Ariel uses her tongue and fingers on Miela’s cute pussy is such a turn on. The same goes for Miela. Ariel’s pussy is just as cute and Miela makes sure to return the pleasure. We won’t spoil it for you, but let’s just say both of these cute pussies get what they want. We hope you enjoy it as much as they did. 🙂

Now if you liked those two scenes then you are going to love seeing these three cuties together having group sex together at Joymii!!

Good Vibrations

Just imagine… not one, not two, but three of the most beautiful, sexiest, hottest girls  together in the same bed, at the same time… making each other feel really, really good. Well, you don’t have to imagine anymore. Here they are… Ariel, Caprice & Miela… together and ready for some fun. Each of these girls would be more than enough for anyone, but together, they create a whole new kind of energy – the combination of all of their beauty and sexyness. So if you’re looking to triple your pleasure, check out this sexy trio… three of the hottest women on the planet… and share in their good vibrations. Enjoy!

 

Now that was fun but now we move on to two scenes where Miela has passionate sex with boyfriend Tom in two different scenes.

True Love

Miela and Tom are back. The both have a great sex life and one of the things turning Miela on is to have sex while others are watching. She enjoyed the first film with us so much that she simply wanted more. Well, we were very happy to help her out again this week :-)Watch this this video to see how much Miela loves to feel this strong cock inside of her. Hear her screaming loud while Tom penetrates her deeply. A truly exiting experience to watch this couple having real sex. Enjoy!

Sex

Well folks…we have the ever so sexy and always beautiful Miela. O.K… so here’s what happened… we planned on doing just a masturbating video with Miela – which would have been great on it’s own! – but, fortunately for all of us, she was so horny, and got so exited, she wanted to have sex with her boyfriend Tom (who was at the shoot hanging out). Naturally, we asked if they wouldn’t mind us filming them in action and much to our pleasure – and yours, we hope – they were more than happy to oblige us. We hope you enjoy this maiden voyage as much as we did… and as much as we know they did! : )

Well That’s all the time I have for tonight’s post of the very cute and sexy Miela. Hope you all enjoyed the pictures and movie clips and hope you all have a very merry and happy Christmas tomorrow!

Joymii_Blog_Banner