Remember Megan Salinas

Megan Salinas had a short career in the adult biz in 2013 but she did do some very sexy work on the Nubiles network of sites and I want to post some of her scenes here to show how great this girl was. I don’t have the scoop as to why she quit so soon but at least we got something to remember her by. Here is her biography.

Babe Name:
Megan Salinas
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Houston
Date of Birth: March 2, 1994 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Mercedez Pequeno
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2013 – 2013 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; lower back

The earliest work I have found of her was back in May of 2013 at Nubiles.net. Here are a few sample picture sets with trailers for you to look at.

Big Breast Babe

Cock Throbbing Tease

Here is the last scene I am posing from Nubiles.net

Such A Tease

 

This sexy pussy licking scene is from Nubiles-Porn.com and features Megan Salinas and Catie Parker having some fun in the dorm room and they both seem to like having their mouth filled with pussy.

Dorm Room Fun

Description

Nubile hotties Catie Parker and Megan Salinas live it up in college. Dressing up in short sexy skirts, they fondle and kiss each other right before your eyes. Sinking to knees, Catie gives Megan some hot cunnilingus. Straddling the bunk-bed, Megan turns the tables on Catie and eats her wet pussy.

 

Now I have a couple more scenes to show you with Megan in two girl on girl sets from Nubile-Films.com which were released in the fall of 2013. Megan must of really liked Catie Parker because she does her first real girl on girl scene with her!

Devour

Here is another girl on girl scene but this time with the very cute Sara Luvv with them eating pussy on the bed and then Sara grabs a vibrator an uses it on Megan’s wet pussy! Sorry no pictures of this scene….

Pussy Feast

This last picture scene is the newest one I could find on Nubiles-Films.com which was released in mid October 2013.  Nice sexy solo scene of a very pretty girl properly named;

What A Woman

Well I hope she is doing well and thanks for the work you did while you were in the biz. You are missed Megan. And thankyou all for stopping by to check out Megan Salinas’s post! MerryChristmas all.

NUBILES_BlogBanner

NubilesPornBlogBanner

NF_BlogBanner