Connie Carter Picture Perfect

Connie Carter is definitely a babe in every way from head to toe. She has very nice natural tits and a very nice well shaped figure plus nice long straight brown hair. I have some material of her’s to share with you from Babes.com and Twisys.com so lets first have a look at her latest Biography…

Name:
Connie Carter
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: November 24, 1988 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Connie Denson, Conny Carter, Josephine
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Lets start off from the latest set of her’s from this year on Babes.com. She has on a black teddy or jump suit, not sure what it’s called, and matching black stockings as she exposes herself on the bed in the scene called:

Lonely Nights

Description: Connie Carter has had some lonely nights lately, and there’s no better way to wipe away the blues than with a little self love. Connie unfastened her black leotard, revealing a perfect little pink pussy that was just begging for a tender touch. She rubbed her clit until she was dripping wet, taking out her bountiful bosom to reveal her incredible all natural breasts. Finally, she had an incredible orgasm as erotic thoughts drifted to an intense climax in her mind. So sit back, relax, and enjoy some one on one time with the one and only Connie Carter.

Here is a sexy hardcore set from Babes.com where Connie takes a break from doing her house work in a very short skirt to have sex with her man that was watching her from the couch called;

Bliss

Description: Sometimes Connie Carter’s husband works too much and needs to be reminded all that really matters in this life is taking his wife to bed for hot sex. When he’s devoting too much attention to his reports and his projects, Connie loves nothing better than to pull him away with a big wet kiss on his mouth, and go straight for his cock. Rubbing his face against Connie’s plump butt, and feeling her lips slide up and down the length of his cock wake up Denson’s wild sexual appetites. Watch as this couple reignites the erotic flame of their passion, finding the lust that burned so fiercely in the earliest days of their relationship. Join these horny lovers on the sofa today, as Denson thrusts into Connie from behind, and they enjoy a steamy fuck in all their favorite positions.

In this set from Twistys.com  where Connie strips down to her white socks and puts on a very nice show while on the bed showing off her perfect natural breasts and spreading open her pussy This set is called;

Cumming Connie

Here is another sexy movie from Twistys where Connie strips then masturbates with her fingers on the floor in front of some big windows called;

Alone And Horny

Here is the related picture set called Connie’s Got Class

This is another solo set from Twistys where Connie gets completely naked then poses and spreads open her pussy while sitting in a arm chair called;

Picture Perfect

One more solo movie preview from Twistys.com then we go back to Babes.com for some more action hardcore sample sets . This movie is called;

Warming Up For Dinner

Now in this scene we see Connie getting into the bath tub with actor Denson that leads to the inevitable love making in the bathroom from Babes.com called;

Take Your Time

Description: Connie Carter started getting dressed this morning when she realized the kind of fun she could be having with her clothes off and her body intertwined with her boyfriend’s. Connie leaned into the bathtub where Denson sat reading the soccer scores and planted a deep kiss on his mouth. She dropped her lingerie to the floor and joined him in the tub, giving him a wet and sloppy blowjob. Denson slid his hard cock into Connie from behind, thrusting into her and grabbing thick handfuls of her luscious butt. Watch how this erotic scenes ends, with Connie laying back and spreading her legs wide open to take his cock as deep as it would go.

I got one more scene from Babes.com to show you then I’m calling it a night.. This is a good one also with Connie showing off how passionately she can suck a cock in;

Do Not Disturb

Description: Connie is a gorgeous busty babe that gives the most passionate blowjob, when she wants to please her boyfriend there is nothing to stop her.

At 27 years old Connie is still active in the adult industry as that stunning busty beauty and we hope to be seeing more of her soon. Hope you liked the post today and I will see you all tomorrow..

Twistys_BlogBanner

Babes_BlogBanner