Michelle Starr Showcase

Michelle is one of those pretty exotic looking redheads that will turn heads where ever she shows up. She has a beautiful face with lovely red hair and a perfectly formed body that she keeps in great shape. She has worked on a few sites that I know of but the ones she will be featured here are from Babes.com, Twistys.com and DeiselAccess.com . If you like sexy redheads then this girl will definitely go in your top 10 babes. Okay with out further ado lets get on with the show… We will start off with a set from Twistys.com called;

Want You So Bad

Here is a nice movie preview of that picture set.

Here is a recent Biography of Michelle

Babe Name:
Michelle Starr
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Mykolayiv
Date of Birth: September 5, 1992 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Zania Burlechenko, Michelle H, Nataliya Znachenko, Red Fox
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2011 – 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy rabbit logo on the right ankle
Piercings: None

Over at 18OnlyGirls.com there is some very nice scenes with Michelle doing solo, girl on girl and hardcore. Have a look at this solo preview called;

Full Of Love

Now for a scene where Michelle has fun with the cute blonde  Nancey from 18OnlyGirls.com called;

Slide Into Me

Michelle does a nice set here with actress Eveline where she plays with her on a table with toys…both girls get naked and this flick is a saver in HD. Opening scene has Michelle playing with Eveline’s tits while wearing a tight short blue dress…called;

Impeccable Service

Here are a few more scenes from 18OnlyGirls.com then we go back to Twistys for a bit… This is a hardcore scene with Michelle having fun with a dick in;

A Successful Date

Here is the video sampler

Now for another nice solo scene where Michelle gets totally naked on the bed then shows off her body with closeups from 18OnlyGirls.com called;

Fine And Divine

I found another hardcore scene from WowGirls.com with Michelle in a threesome with sexy young star Izzy Delphine. This is a steamy threesome by the pool…Check out these preview pictures and video clip from the scene called;

On Cloud Nine

So now we go back to Twisys.com  for this solo set of Michelle by the swimming pool …. getting naked then spreading and fingering her pink shaved pussy. Enjoy!

Lets Get Wet

At Twistys, all the porn stars do solo masturbation scenes and Michelle does a nice one here while wearing high heel sandals. She needs no toys to get off, just her fingers will do in this scene called;

Red Hot

Here is a nice solo scene of Michelle photographed at Babes.com called Auburn Falling On Topaz. Here is the story…

Description: Long auburn tresses, turquoise blue eyes and topaz skin all add up to make Michelle a woman of striking appeal. Slender limbs and gracious curves capped with hard pink tips wrapped in sheer exotic flowers and lavender lace. Her hands vigorously rub and touch, exploring the curves and valleys of her form, setting nerves alight in their wandering. You can almost smell the spicy fragrance her aroused warm skin exudes. Beautifully sensual erotica, watch it and be set alight.

Here is a quick peek at some pictures from Michelle’s latest set done at Babes.com called;

Surrender To The Feeling

Over at WowGirls.com Michelle poses outdoors with Gina GersonKikiSilvie Luca and Vanessa all starting off wearing only pantyhose then they get naked and have some fun in this scene called;

A Feast Of Women

I have one more scene to show you from WowGirls.com with Michelle having a girl on girl threesome outdoors on the ping pong table with Paula Shy and Izzy Delphine. Enjoy these video caps and movie clip from the scene called;

A Passion To Win

I hope you enjoyed today’s post with the stunning Michelle Starr and be sure to check out some of the sites that I have listed here to keep all these free posts coming. Hope you all had a great weekend.

BlogBanner

Babes_BlogBanner

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

Twistys_BlogBanner