Gina Gerson Showcase

Gina is a petite small breasted cutie that has been very busy over the past few years working on a number of big high quality adult websites. This is a very passionate sex driven girl that loves to please and be pleased by who every she is working with and if she is alone then she will take care of business herself. I will do my best to cover this young rising star with material from a few different sites that I have access to so this may be a long post 🙂 Here is the most recent biography I found on her.

Babe Name:
Gina Gerson
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Gina Gerson Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg
Date of Birth: May 17, 1991 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Doris Ivy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 40 kg – 88 lbs
Measurements: 32A-22-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – 2015 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

I’ll start things off with a set I found at 21Naturals.com with Gina, going by the name of Doris Ivy on that site, playing with herself then gets joined by a guy for a steamy hardcore session on the couch.

Not a bad start eh…  Now here is a portion of a interview with Gina when she was at Wow Girls website.

Here is a nice set from 18OnlyGirls.com with Gina stripping off her blue jeans and posing naked outside. There is something about a barefoot girl wearing blue jeans that can get a guy’s blood flowing!

A Natural Nudist

Gina has done 7 scenes at Nubile-Films.com all with picture sets accompanying the movies so I grabbed this little teaser with Gina having girl on girl sex with Paula Shy and Kattie Gold called;

Just Between Us

This next picture set is from 18OnlyGirls.com where Gina and the sexy Anjelica ( Also known as Ebbi ) have sex with each other outside on a mattress.

We Live Together

Found this nice solo set of Gina on 18OnlyGirls.com where she strips off what little she had on then poses naked on a table and spreads her legs and pussy.

Having A Damn Good Time

This is a great video from Nubile-Films.com where Gina is wearing white fishnet stockings and has sex with a guy on the couch. What is unique about it is she makes Van Wylde cum while upside down with him standing and her legs wrapped around his neck…..

A Happy Ending

Gina Gerson has a wonderful surprise for her man Van Wylde. Dressed in stunning white lingerie complete with white fishnet stockings and a sheer thong, she is ready for a good time as soon as her beau arrives. It is clear that Van approves of his treat when he arrives; coming up behind Gina, Van wastes no time in peeling her clothes from her slender body and sliding his hand to press his fingers against her tender twat. Eager to make her man feel good, Gina drops to her knees and pulls his briefs down to release his erection. She takes him into her mouth and uses wet eager strokes with her lips and hands to drive Van crazy with passion. Not to be outdone, Van slips Gina’s thong from her long legs and then pulls her into his lap upside down to position her perfectly for a long pussy eating session. The couple can’t stand to stay apart any longer. Climbing onto her beau’s lap, Gina slowly impales herself on his hard cock and then starts bouncing up and down on his lap while she fondles her horny clitoris. The delicious friction leaves both lovers moaning as Van drives hard and fast into Gina’s welcoming warmth. They change things up when Gina leans forward and presents her ass high in the air to be fucked doggy style. Van can’t get enough of pumping in and out of his lover’s dripping twat as he lifts her leg into the air for deeper penetration. As the passion builds, Gina settles down on the couch and spreads her legs wide so that Van can climb into the cradle of her thighs and continue their passionate coupling. Gina’s rolls onto her stomach as her climax creeps closer and her moans of pleasure fill the room as she cums hard. In a burst of creativity, Van lifts his woman high into the air so that he can eat out her dripping pussy while she delivers an upside-down blowjob that blows his mind. When he can’t stop himself from exploding any longer, Gina is there with her eager mouth ready to take every drop of her man’s love to conclude their passionate lovemaking.

This next post from WowGirls.com will show off some of Gina’s abilities to get into unusual positions when in a FFM threesome and also she takes a big cock in her ass… How she does it , I don’t know but she seems to really like it.. Watch and see in this scene called;

Fat Cock vs Horny Pussies

I have a couple more picture sets to show samples from, first an outdoor solo set from WowPorn.com called;

Walking The Line

Lastly I have Gina having girl on girl sex with Dasha S. Two pretty girls loving the taste of each other’s pussy From 18OnlyGirls.com.

Playing The Field

Well that’s about all the time I have tonight but there is still a lot of content from Gina that I just can’t fit here in this showcase. If you are a big Gina Gerson fan then I would suggest going to DieselAccess.com where she has a large collection of 114 sets ready for you to watch….so far:-)

I’ll leave you tonight with a little mix of some movies I haven’t touched on in this post but believe me this girl has a lot of great movies to be seen and she is still going strong. Keep up the great work Gina!!!

Hope you all enjoyed the my Gina Gerson Showcase!

NF_BlogBanner

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

21Naturals_Blog_Banner

BlogBanner