Dominika Dark Showcase

This cute Russian girl is very new to the adult entertainment biz but she is starting to get around to some nice websites that have great photographers that can capture this young newbies sexuality perfectly. The best I can tell is her first major scenes were done at FemJoy.com but I am not 100% sure on that but the earliest set I can find was March 23, 2015. I also found some material of her’s at Nubiles.net dated from October 27, 2015 and at DieselAccess in August of 2015. She may have worked earlier under one of her aliases but who cares, I got some nice material to share with you all as Dominika Dark! Here is the latest Bio I could find on her….

Name:
Dominika Dark
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  Undisclosed
Place of Birth:  Undisclosed
Date of Birth: January 1, 1993  (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Dolores M, Dominika Nikola, Dominika W.
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 – 2015 (New In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7  (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: navel

 Lets start with a picture set she did at FemJoy.com after her hair make over ( I found a set where she had short blonde hair?? ) This set was simply called;

Style

This set is also from Femjoy where she starts off with only a top on then poses naked on a sofa called;

Endless

Now lets look at some work she did at Nubiles.net in October of 2015. This set she strips off her top and blue jeans then poses naked and spreads open her pussy!

Petite Beauty

Here is a segment of the video from Petite Beauty with the big difference being, she masturbates with her fingers to orgasm!

This next picture set is also from Nubiles but this time she masturbates with a vibrator after stripping on the bed.

Tiny Babe

Here is the video teaser of the same scene…

Now I got another nice solo set from FemJoy.com and after that we go over to 18OnlyGirls.com for some action fun! This set is called;

Imagine Us

Now in this set Dominika and Zsanett get naked on the bed and lick each other’s shaved pussy. This set is from the 18 Only Girls web site called;

Two Hot Babes

Here is the video clip from “Two Hot Babes”.

This scene is from WowGirls.com and features the two newbies Dominika and Lou in a girl on girl scene called;

Show Me A Good Time

Now Have a sneak peek at the movie!

Okay, just about done for the night but not before I show you some samples from Dominika’s first solo scene she did at 18OnlyGirls.com at the end of July 2015 called;

Meet Dominika

Well not too bad for a girl that has only been in the biz for less than a year! Dominika Black is still active from what I have been told so lets hope we see some more of her soon. Maybe a good hardcore set with a guy would be nice on Diesel Access if she does that. Hope you enjoyed the post and thanks for dropping by!

Femjoy_BlogBanner

BlogBanner

18ONLYGIRLS_BlogBanner

NUBILES_BlogBanner