Paula Shy Showcase

Paula Shy has been doing a fair amount of work on a bunch of different website but the most I could find in one location was on the Diesel Access Network which includes 18OnlyGirls.com, WowGirls.com and WowPorn.com with a total of 27 scenes made up of videos and picture galleries. Here is some information I found on Paula Shy.

Name:
Paula Shy
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  Prague
Place of Birth: Plana
Date of Birth: November 13, 1993 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina, Christy Charming
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 30C-24-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 – 2015 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

 Lets started off with her latest solo picture set found at 18OnlyGirls.com where she strips outside and poses while her hair is in pigtails back in May of 2015…

Morally Corrupted 

Just a week earlier this solo set was released with her posing indoors on a armchair showing off her naked body!

The Perfect Woman

Next I have to show you is a very hot girl on girl scene where Paula has sex with the very pretty redhead Michelle ( Who I will be showcasing at a later date). Check out this movie preview called;

A Happy Day Together

Here is another cute set done in December of 2014 with Paula wearing fringe top socks and posing on a table called;

It’s Time To Be Dirty

Now for a bit of hardcore action on 18OnlyGirls.com with Paula waking up her guy for some morning sex in this video preview called;

Fun Before Breakfast

Does Paula do anal you ask?  Well take a look at these sample pictures from a set she did back in 2013 and see for yourself.

Here is one of Paula’s fist picture sets she did back in 2012 at the young age of 19 with 18 Only Girls. She does a sexy striptease on the couch till she is completely naked then spreads her legs and opens up her shaved pussy for a nice closeup!

This next picture set is a very sexy girl on girl scene from WowGirls.com with Paula and Carolina Abril. The two of then get very passionate on the couch and get into a bit of foot fun. Check it out and enjoy;

Getting Along

Well that’s about it for Paula Shy’s showcase today. Paula has done a lot of movies at WowGirls.com, 18OnlyGirls.com and WowPorn.com so I put together a little mix of several of her videos to leave you with a nice smile on your face. Enjoy the show all!

Some Of Paula Shy’s Mixed Movie Scenes

That’s All Folks! Thanks for coming by and hope you enjoyed Paula Shy’s Showcase from the Diesel Access Network.

18ONLYGIRLS_VertAD

BlogBanner